Wednesday, August 3, 2011

My Energy is back!

I have been sleeping in my own slumberland for a long time
It's time to update my blog
Thanks to a few of them, wrote me mail to remind me to update my blog
I guess I do have a few loyal readers though :P
Thank you, you make me feel great!

Since I have been away for quite some times
I have few stories to talk about
Nothing more, nothing less, is all bout what I have encountered
First of all, this disgusts me the most
Stay focus! Just a few lines I suppose

During day off, I will be at Kepong, my parents' place
It's actually my home, lying down comfortably after a great mama's cooking
I checked out Grindr, a gay apps to connect us to whoever nearby
A free version of Grindr grants you a 100 gay guys who own this apps
It shows distance (depending on the setting customized) and stats too
Okie, let's take a look on this gay man
34 years old, 173cm carrying 61kg, a seductive picture with a abs, nice picture indeed
He posted there " don ask "where about" when you can see the distance"
That's so not right! Maybe you don't know what I mean, but stay focus!
Excuse me bitch, it says there 2.6KM away
Okie, now I'm at Kepong, 2.6KM away, where could that be?

It could be Hartamas, Jinjang, Menjalara( a missing "A", sorry bout it)
And also HELL ok?
So where could you be? WHERE???!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
You are such a moron idiot that have totally forgotten the world is ROUND in shape
Come on bitch, maybe you are just too proud of yourself
That you possess a nice body shape and maybe a good looking face (only god knows)
What I am trying to say is.. There are really alot of gay
A lot of them have a very attractive appearance but empty in their fucking brains
And I condemn this kind of asshole the most
That explains why would I waste such a time to edit the picture
Just to tell the world, YOU ARE FUCKING STUPID
In airlines, we call this kind of ppl.. Bodoh Sombong
I wish this guys would read my blog and he could improve a little
You want to be cocky? Be a smart one pls :)
Oh yes.. you ask for a face pic? Please attach yours first at least, THX!!!!!!!


Coming this picture.. OMG
Yes, this is my toilet bowl
I saw this floating shit and I was screaming and shouting
And yes too, someone in my family did this :P hahhaha!!!
Come on.. Pls don't do this to me again!! This is so disgusting!!!

And the other day, I was driving back to Bkt Jalil
Along the way, somewhere at a traffic junction
A guy stormed in my way and I did not tolerate
Instead, I cut him off and ran my car ahead of him
He then horned me and me, the cheeky me showed him my middle finger :P
I could see him behind of me and when I reached to another traffic junction
It was red and I gotta wait
For god sake, he rode his bike and stopped beside of me!!!!!
He kept screaming and yelling with all kinds of facial expression
I looked at him, thinking of what to do, an idea popped up
I showed him my iPhone and made a sign
Simply asking him" DO YOU WANT ME TO SNAP A PIC OF YOU"
He was even frustrated and I seriously snapped a pic of him
He then left, with fear I guess? I mean who was seeking for a fight at the first place?
Lol.. I am such a gangster, you think I am scared?
To be honest, YES!!! I was fucking scared hahhahhaha..!!!
But in that situation, to stay calm and act differently to overcome the situation
Guess what? I won~~~ **Claps**
But if there is a day, I was murdered by an unknown murderer
Pls tell the policeman about this case, who knows it might be he who slaughter me!

Sister whatsapp me this picture
Yes, a cake for my mama's birthday
It was on 22nd July

After all sorts of idea, we chose this restaurant
A Thai restaurant with real Thai cuisine
Amarin The Heavenly

My sister Elaine
Her eyes are so big! I am so jealous :P

She brought over her instant camera
It's cute in size and the photo came out instantly after a shot

We waited for kinda long, I was almost gonna faint
Well, taste the appetizer first, a fattening one

Pineapple fried rice
Not so good.. Sticky and very buttery

Sweet and sour deep fried Garoupa fish
My papa's favourite

Glass noodles with very big prawn

BBQ squid, very chewy!

Spicy Tom Yam soup with loads of seafood :P

All these above you could find in this restaurant
Hospitality with a Heart? :)
Wow.. sound so warm^^

Okie, I am not the son adopted
You see, I look similar like my papa :)

Later on, birthday cake was served
Almost all of the staff were there singing for my mama
I glanced at my mama for a moment
She was blushed! How cute :)
I bet she must be shocked, first time ever in her life
People around sang for her birthday too^^


This is bad.. They totally lighted up all the candles!
Mama was having her 46 years old birthday
Thought to hide her real age? This picture revealed the truth :P

Sister was excited and she snapped more pictures
Could you see my mama? She seems happy^^

This would be mind! :P
I can't help but to say.. Wow I am so good looking hahhahahhahaha!!!
Totally put my mama behind :P

All of us :)
We did the best shot ever
For this kind of instant camera, you can't do a second pose though

This is Crason~~~

And yeah, my siblings
We don't really look alike huh? Don't you think so?

After a meal, there must be a ciggie time
Or else, I couldn't continue the next coming.. Movie time!

Got into cinema hall
My mama immediately rushed to the higher seat
She was mumbling to herself "Higher seat, better view"
"I'm so gonna sit higher, can I sit there?"
She said it when her ass was already there on the seat Hahhaaa!!
Mama.. You are so funny and cute!! Love you alot!

After that I back to work
Was doing 5 days trip
The above picture, I know the girl her name is Suki, the guy I don't
They are singers from Malaysia, flew with us to Sibu for some events I guess
Oh yes, this pretty stewardess is Jess Leong :)

And this crazy girl is Pricilla Kok
When we first met, she said her name is Pric, Pricilla Kok, not COCK
ahhahhahahha!!! I laughed maximum

When we worked together, she was trying to help
"Anything I can help you Crason?"
Before I could answer
She added "Or you just want me to stay pretty? Ok, I will be pretty whole day"
Hahhahahhaha!!! OMG.. this girl is so cute!!! :)

During my stay, met up with other colleagues for lunch
Pretty Ling Ling and Siew Ling, both LING together with me

And we even flew to Hong Kong
Can you recognise the Cathay Pacific Airlines aircraft?
It was so cool!


Hong Kong is famous of its Goose Rice
We got a chance to taste it! And I was so happy!!

Thanks to Chung!
He is working for KA, Dragonair airways
A ground staff in HK airport, he spent us the meal :)

On my flight coming back from Hong Kong
A really hot girl was onboard
She was wearing a dress that showed her clear cleavage, big boobs!
And guess what, she is a teacher of a kindergarten
I wonder how can her student study well while looking at her boobs :P

At night, we went out for dinner
I mean me at Pricilla
DO-RE-MI.. She is so tall!!!!!!!

After that we visited this pub at KK times square

Drinking and drinking^^

Oh yes, this is Lim
Pricilla's bf and he is so hot..!!
A manly guy with a short tongue, when he speaks I barely understand lol

From white wine to red wine to beers
Totally mixed up!

And this is what we called Deep Throat
Erhm, I guess I am good at it :P Hhahhahaha!!

I know what you want to say about this picture
I mean the girl looks so.. bitch lol hahhaha!

It was already late at night
Pricilla did not let me go, she insisted Champagne!

Lim was so kind, bought us KFC
But.. KFC with champagne? Isn't that a weird combo?


This would be the latest combo in KFC
Looking delicious!! Yummy yummy^^


I love KFC more than McD though :)

It's so great to fly with fun people
I am gonna miss you Pric!

And I am so gonna get fat....................... :(

Btw, my bestie kept chasing me for this pic
Go ahead and copy them! :)

There is one man in this pic makes me happy all the time
I would like to say.. Hey, you are my star :)

Oooi.. Fat ass, I have gained bout 5kg lately
What is going on.. I am so fat! But.. I am happy^^
Oh well.. Slowly slowly I'll slim down, give me times :)



Today is my papa's birthday
I purposely applied a day off but we are not going out to celebrate
Mainly because everyone is not at home and it's not weekends
Maybe I am gonna pack something for them after this post
Oh well, this afternoon mama talked to me
It seems, someone in my father's side family is talking bout him
It's bout my papa being not capable of buying more properties and saving more money
So mama said, we as the son must be more hardworking
To prove them wrong, they can say anything they want to
But we can never let anyone looks down on us

Erhm mama, as you know I already have sufficient money to buy a house
It's just I gotta help out my sister with her course fees
Plus there is not even one ideal unit in my mind
Or else, I could have made all of you so proud
I mean I was not born with a silver spoon, I worked my ass off to earn money save money
I could get a house worths 300-400k in my age of 25
It's kinda an honour isn't it?
Don't worry mama, I'll be a good boy :)
I'll make sure I can make you all proud!


Previously I was showing all emo side of me
Now it's all cleared! I don't feel that way anymore, happy^^
I'm just too tired and I definitely need more rest
Tomorrow I am leaving to Taipei, day after KK and then Manila!!!
Yuhuuuu~~ Manila, first time visit, I am so gonna take pictures and post them

Yo people, do me a favour pls?
Click a LIKE to my new page :)
http://www.facebook.com/crason75
My FB account Crason Cee is full! Click this page to view more of me :)
Many thanks^^


©®

3 comments:

  1. It's so good reading your blog..^^
    all the best in ur life...bliss~

    ReplyDelete
  2. god..the shit in the toilet bowl kills my dinner...=.=''

    ReplyDelete